PVC Cover Plates and Box Covers

PVC Cover Plates


single-gang-cover-plate-f-series-2 single-gang-cover-plate-f-series-3 single-gang-cover-plate-f-series-6

single-gang-cover-plate-f-series-4 single-gang-cover-plate-f-series-5 single-gang-cover-plate-f-series-1

Single Gang Cover Plates

DescriptionSystem Part NumberStandard Package Qty
Toggle Switch802883100
Duplex Receptacle924581100
Single Receptacle - 15 amps924314100
Single Receptacle - 20 amps802885100
Single Receptacle - 30 amps924322100
Single Blank w/Gasket92507650

double-gang-cover-plates-f-series-1  double-gang-cover-plates-f-series-3 double-gang-cover-plates-f-series-4

Double Gang Cover Plates

DescriptionSystem Part NumberStandard Package Qty
Double Switch92512650
Combo Switch/Receptacle92512850
Double Duplex92458250
Double Blank w/Gasket92457450

triple-gang-cover-plate-f-series-1 triple-gang-cover-plate-f-series-2 triple-gang-cover-plate-f-series-3 triple-gang-cover-plate-f-series-4 triple-gang-cover-plate-f-series-5

Triple Gang Cover Plates

DescriptionSystem Part NumberStandard Package Qty
Triple Switch80290950
Double Switch/Single Receptacle80291450
Single Switch/Double Receptacle92404950
Triple Receptacle80291650
Triple Blank w/gasket80291750

PVC Weatherproof Box Covers

Single Gang Box Cover - Toggle Switch Single Gang Box Cover - Plunger Switch Single Gang Box Cover - Double Receptacle Single Gang Box Cover - GFI Receptacle Single Gang Box Cover - Receptacle 15 20 30 50 Amp

Single Gang Cover - Weatherproof

DescriptionSystem Part NumberStandard Package Qty
Toggle Switch92574410
Toggle Switch w/ Lock92514010
Plunger Switch92404110
Duplex Receptacle92514610
GFI Receptacle92514810
Receptacle - 15 Amp92514910
Receptacle - 20 Amp92515010
Receptacle - 30 Amp92515110
Receptacle - 50 Amp92515210

Double Gang Box Cover - Toggle Switch Double Gang Box Cover - Combo Switch/Receptacle Double Gang Box Cover - Combo Switch/GFI

double-gang-cover-weatherproof5  double-gang-cover-weatherproof6

Double Gang Cover - Weatherproof

DescriptionSystem Part NumberStandard Package Qty
Double Toggle Switch Cover w/lock80290610
Switch and Duplex Receptacle92404710
Switch and GFI Receptacle92404810
Switch and Receptacle 1.37592405210
Double GFI Receptacle92404510
Double Duplex Receptacle92404610

Fits F Series outlet boxes